Skip Navigation

SHILOH USD #1

Member of the Tri-County Co-Op

.

SHILOH USD #1

Member of the Tri-County Co-Op

SHILOH USD #1

Member of the Tri-County Co-Op

Upcoming Games.

Monday Nov 25 @ 5:00PM (H)

vs Multiple Opponents (Turkey Tournament (11/25-11/29))

Tuesday Dec 3 @ 6:00PM (A)

vs Oblong High School (HS Boys Basketball (JV/V))

Friday Dec 6 @ 6:00PM (H)

vs Chrisman High School (HS Boys Basketball (JV/V))


Full Schedule.

Key: Home Away Practice School Other Scrimmage Postponed Cancelled
Date & Time Opponent(s) Facility Score Info
(H) vs Multiple Opponents
Turkey Tournament (11/25-11/29)
Shiloh  
(A) vs Oblong HS
HS Boys Basketball (JV/V)
Oblong HS  
(H) vs Chrisman HS
HS Boys Basketball (JV/V)
Kansas HS  
(A) vs Arthur Christian School
HS Boys Basketball (JV/V)
 
(A) vs Paris HS
HS Boys Basketball (JV/V)
Paris  
(H) vs Salt Fork HS
HS Boys Basketball (JV/V)
Oakland HS  
(A) vs Tuscola HS
HS Boys Basketball (JV/V)
Tuscola  
(H) vs OPEN
Kansas Holiday Tourn. (12/27-12/30)
Kansas HS  
(H) vs Cumberland HS
HS Boys Basketball (JV/V)
Kansas HS  
(A) vs CO-OP Arthur Lovington/Atwood Hammond
HS Boys Basketball (JV/V)
Arthur  
(H) vs Villa Grove HS
HS Boys Basketball (JV/V)
Shiloh  
(A) vs Blue Ridge HS
HS Boys Basketball (JV/V)
Blue Ridge High School  
(A) vs OPEN
Conference Tourn. 1/24-2/1/20
Arcola  
(H) vs Sangamon Valley HS
HS Boys Basketball (JV/V)
Oakland HS  
(A) vs Okaw Valley HS
HS Boys Basketball (JV/V)
Okaw Valley  
(H) vs Cerro Gordo HS
HS Boys Basketball (JV/V)
Oakland HS  
(A) vs Dieterich Jr/Sr HS
HS Boys Basketball (JV/V)
 
(A) vs Lutheran School Association HS
HS Boys Basketball (JV/V)
Decatur Lutheran HS  
(A) vs Argenta-Oreana HS
HS Boys Basketball (JV/V)
 
(H) vs Arcola Jr/Sr HS
HS Boys Basketball (JV/V) - Winterfest
Shiloh  
(H) vs La Salette Academy
HS Boys Basketball (JV/V) - Senior Night
Kansas HS  
(A) vs OPEN
Regionals/Sectionals (3/2-3/13)
 
(A) vs OPEN
State Finals (3/20-3/21)
 

Skip Spirit Shop Ad
https://titan-raiders.org
Advertisement Advertisement